Clasificaciones tras la ronda 7 (última ronda)

Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtgFedPts Buc1 S-B Mwns MBlk
11IM Gómez Ledo, Roberto Carlos 24332178CA 6.5 30.0 29.75 6 4
24 Rey García, Tomás 20112193CA 6.5 29.0 29.25 6 3
32FM Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 23462036CA 5.5 29.5 23.75 5 3
43S50 Ruiz Ledo, Antonio 20461842CA 5.0 28.0 19.00 5 4
58S50 Sevillano Leal, Julio 18221722CA 5.0 28.0 17.00 5 4
615U12 Tocino Rivas, María Milagros 15731459CA 5.0 27.0 17.50 5 4
76 Irisarri Romero, Francisco Javie 19011651CA 5.0 26.0 20.00 5 3
87 Damotte, Quentin 18751425ESP 5.0 26.0 18.50 5 4
948 Parra Fernandez-Pacheco, Jose An 01368ESP 5.0 24.0 18.50 5 3
1020U14 Manzorro Ramirez, Ivan 13661338CA 5.0 24.0 16.50 5 3
115 Caruncho Rodríguez, Francisco 19381540CA 4.5 29.5 19.25 4 4
1240 Fernández Pazó, Ismael 01485ESP 4.5 28.0 19.75 4 3
1311S50 Ortega Salvador, Rafael 17751536CA 4.5 26.5 15.25 4 4
1413 Ligero Marín, Francisco 15951337CA 4.0 30.0 18.00 4 4
1512U14 Lazaro López, Mario 16661080CA 4.0 27.0 12.00 4 4
1610S50 Martín Quirós, Manuel Federico 17811432CA 4.0 26.5 14.50 3 3
1719 Najib Rodríguez, Ismael 1391900CA 4.0 25.0 10.50 4 4
1821U14 Suárez Garcia, Alvaro 13281465CA 4.0 24.5 11.50 4 3
1914 Monge Lorenzo, Manuel 15821300CA 4.0 24.5 10.00 4 3
2031U12 Panes Mendoza, Esteban 10051098CA 4.0 24.0 12.00 4 4
2116S50 Ramírez Guillón, José Antonio 15061142CA 4.0 23.5 12.50 4 3
2230U12 Rodríguez Rufino, Juan Antonio 1072923CA 4.0 23.5 10.50 4 3
2318U12 Bermúdez Ureba, Juan Diego 1413961CA 4.0 22.5 11.50 4 3
2417S50 Guijosa Sánchez, Juan Domingo 1421979CA 4.0 22.5 8.00 4 3
2522 Amado Calderón, Sebastián 1321964CA 4.0 22.0 12.00 4 3
2629U16 Bermúdez Ureba, José María 1101970CA 3.5 26.0 10.50 3 4
279S50 Barranco Sanchez, José Antonio 17921318CA 3.5 22.5 10.00 3 4
2823 Ariza Ariza, Manuel 1257772CA 3.5 19.5 8.25 3 4
2926U10 García Aparicio, David 1177841CA 3.0 23.0 7.50 3 4
3035U10 Irisarri Torres, Jorge 9351173CA 3.0 22.5 8.50 3 4
3127 Heredia Periñán, Pedro 1151756CA 3.0 22.5 5.00 3 4
3225U16 Parra Garrido, Pablo 1234749MA 3.0 22.0 7.00 3 4
3347 Mota trujillo, José María 01154ESP 3.0 21.5 8.00 2 3
3428U10 Monge Gómez, Eduardo Manuel 1125868CA 3.0 21.5 4.00 3 4
3524 Reinoso Ponce, Jose Maria 1240811CA 3.0 20.5 6.00 3 3
3649U12 Poggio Encarnación, Adán Omar 01193ESP 3.0 19.0 7.00 3 4
3744U12 Gómez Miranda, Pablo 0713ESP 3.0 18.0 4.00 3 3
3843 Gutiérrez Torrejón, José Manuel 0899ESP 3.0 17.5 5.00 3 4
3941U10 García Aparicio, Emilia 0628ESP 3.0 16.5 5.50 3 3
4038U12 Benítez Marín, Helena 0522ESP 3.0 15.5 3.50 3 3
4137U14 Sanchez Fernandez, Alejandro 798927CA 2.5 19.0 6.75 2 3
4232U12 Acosta Pérez, Arturo 994488CA 2.0 21.5 3.50 2 3
4346U10 Mendoza Arzayus, José Gabriel 0336ESP 2.0 20.0 3.50 2 4
4433U12 Acosta Pérez, David 956661CA 2.0 20.0 3.00 2 3
4551S50 Rivero de la Corte, Antonio 0530CA 2.0 19.0 3.50 1 3
4634 López García, David 936605CA 2.0 18.5 2.00 2 3
4736U12 López Guerrero, Natalia 910285CA 2.0 18.0 1.50 1 3
4850U10 Rivero Hartasánchez, Laura Fca 0467ESP 2.0 17.5 5.00 1 3
4945 Hartasánchez Muñiz, Laura 0459CA 2.0 17.5 3.00 1 3
5042U10 García Aparicio, Francisco 0153ESP 1.0 16.5 1.00 0 3
5139U12 Blanco Lavie, Pablo 00ESP 1.0 15.5 0.50 0 3
Tie Break legend:
Buc1 : Buchholz Cut 1
S-B : Sonneborn-Berger
Mwns : Most Wins
MBlk : Most Blacks