Listado de jugadores ordenador por ELO y título

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gómez Ledo, Roberto Carlos CAIM243324252433
2 Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier CAFM234623212346
3 Ruiz Ledo, Antonio CAS50204620412046
4 Rey García, Tomás CA201120002011
5 Caruncho Rodríguez, Francisco CA193818281938
6 Irisarri Romero, Francisco Javie CA190119251901
7 Damotte, Quentin ESP187518751875
8 Sevillano Leal, Julio CAS50182218231822
9 Barranco Sanchez, José Antonio CAS50179201792
10 Martín Quirós, Manuel Federico CAS50178118851781
11 Ortega Salvador, Rafael CAS50177501775
12 Lazaro López, Mario CAU14166615641666
13 Ligero Marín, Francisco CA159516791595
14 Monge Lorenzo, Manuel CA158215841582
15 Tocino Rivas, María Milagros CAU12157315791573
16 Ramírez Guillón, José Antonio CAS50150615251506
17 Guijosa Sánchez, Juan Domingo CAS50142115211421
18 Bermúdez Ureba, Juan Diego CAU12141316131413
19 Najib Rodríguez, Ismael CA139101391
20 Manzorro Ramirez, Ivan CAU14136616551366
21 Suárez Garcia, Alvaro CAU14132815131328
22 Amado Calderón, Sebastián CA132115201321
23 Ariza Ariza, Manuel CA125701257
24 Reinoso Ponce, Jose Maria CA124001240
25 Parra Garrido, Pablo MAU16123401234
26 García Aparicio, David CAU10117701177
27 Heredia Periñán, Pedro CA115101151
28 Monge Gómez, Eduardo Manuel CAU10112512211125
29 Bermúdez Ureba, José María CAU16110101101
30 Rodríguez Rufino, Juan Antonio CAU12107201072
31 Panes Mendoza, Esteban CAU12100501005
32 Acosta Pérez, Arturo CAU129940994
33 Acosta Pérez, David CAU129560956
34 López García, David CA9360936
35 Irisarri Torres, Jorge CAU109350935
36 López Guerrero, Natalia CAU129100910
37 Sanchez Fernandez, Alejandro CAU147980798
38 Benítez Marín, Helena ESPU12000
39 Blanco Lavie, Pablo ESPU12000
40 Fernández Pazó, Ismael ESP000
41 García Aparicio, Emilia ESPU10000
42 García Aparicio, Francisco ESPU10000
43 Gutiérrez Torrejón, José Manuel ESP000
44 Gómez Miranda, Pablo ESPU12000
45 Hartasánchez Muñiz, Laura CA000
46 Mendoza Arzayus, José Gabriel ESPU10000
47 Mota trujillo, José María ESP000
48 Parra Fernandez-Pacheco, Jose An ESP000
49 Poggio Encarnación, Adán Omar ESPU12000
50 Rivero Hartasánchez, Laura Fca ESPU10000
51 Rivero de la Corte, Antonio CAS50000